/
    • Turniere Saison 2018 / 2019

    • Hier sind die Interclub Spieldaten und Resultate unserer beiden Mannschaften.

    • Stäfa - 3. Liga - BVRZ-33

    • SpielterminHeim-GastErgebnisSpielort
      Dienstag
      11.09.2018
      20:00
      BC PAD Wetzikon-Stäfa4-3Wetzikon - Kantonsschule Halle D
      Freitag
      21.09.2018
      20:00
      Stäfa-BC Linth/Näfels2-5Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      25.09.2018
      20:00
      Stäfa-BC Affoltern 25-2Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      02.10.2018
      20:00
      Stäfa-BC Bülach 31-6Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Donnerstag
      04.10.2018
      20:00
      Team Swiss Racketlon-Stäfa7-0Winterthur - Badmintoncenter Shuttlezone
      Freitag
      30.11.2018
      19:45
      BC Uto-Stäfa4-3Zürich - Kantonsschule Zürich Nord Halle C2
      Dienstag
      04.12.2018
      20:15
      Stäfa-BSC Vitudurum 44-3Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Freitag
      11.01.2019
      20:00
      BC Affoltern 2-Stäfa-Affoltern am Albis - Turnhalle Stiegeli
      Sonntag
      20.01.2019
      12:30
      BC Bülach 3-Stäfa-Bülach - Militärhalle
      Freitag
      25.01.2019
      20:00
      Stäfa-BC PAD Wetzikon-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      26.02.2019
      20:15
      Stäfa-Team Swiss Racketlon-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Samstag
      09.03.2019
      14:00
      BC Linth/Näfels-Stäfa-Näfels - linth-arena sgu
      Dienstag
      12.03.2019
      20:15
      Stäfa-BC Uto-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Samstag
      16.03.2019
      11:30
      BSC Vitudurum 4-Stäfa-Winterthur - Badmintoncenter Shuttlezone
    • Stäfa 2 - 4. Liga - BVRZ-42

    • SpielterminHeim-GastErgebnisSpielort
      Montag
      10.09.2018
      20:30
      BC Rorbas-Freienstein 2-Stäfa 25-2Freienstein - Sporthalle
      Dienstag
      02.10.2018
      20:00
      Stäfa 2-KTSV Winterthur 21-6Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Montag
      08.10.2018
      19:15
      BC Horgen 2-Stäfa 23-4Adliswil - Sihlsports
      Freitag
      02.11.2018
      19:45
      BC Uster-Stäfa 25-2Uster - Provisorium Buchholz
      Freitag
      16.11.2018
      20:00
      BC Adliswil 6-Stäfa 25-2Adliswil - Sportanlage Tüfi
      Dienstag
      04.12.2018
      20:15
      Stäfa 2-BC Linth/Näfels 35-2Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Mittwoch
      16.01.2019
      20:15
      KTSV Winterthur 2-Stäfa 2-Winterthur - Büelrain
      Freitag
      18.01.2019
      20:00
      Stäfa 2-BC Rorbas-Freienstein 2-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      26.02.2019
      20:15
      Stäfa 2-BC Horgen 2-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      12.03.2019
      20:15
      Stäfa 2-BC Adliswil 6-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Dienstag
      19.03.2019
      20:15
      Stäfa 2-BC Uster-Stäfa - Tränkebachhalle
      Montag
      25.03.2019
      20:00
      BC Linth/Näfels 3-Stäfa 2-Näfels - linth-arena sgu